แพทย์ประจำบ้านต่อยอดที่ผ่านการฝึกอบรมอายุรศาสตร์โรคไต

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 15

2548-2550

พญ.วงสวัณณ์ วงศ์ประเสริฐ

พญ.พัชรี สุวรรณปฎกกุล

พญ.เนาวนิตย์ นาทา

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 14

2547-2549

นพ.แดน ตันไพจิตร

นพ.สมชาย ยงศิริ

พญ.สุดารัตน์ สีน้ำเงิน

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 13

2546-2548

นพ.กิตติภัท เจนเกียรติฟู

นพ.บัญชา สถิระพจน์

พญ.สมศรี ยอดยิ่งวิทยา

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 12

2545-2547

นพ.ธนาณัฐ บางชวด

พญ.จินดารัตน์ เนตรจำนง

นพ.อากาศ สิริวรารมย์

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 11

2544-2546

นพ.ชนันต์ หล่อลิปีวงศ์

พญ.วิภา ธนาชาติเวทย์

นพ.ธนพล อุตตมานนท์

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 10

2543-2545

นพ.ชญาน์วัต ทองดีแท้

นพ.ฐิติศักดิ์ กิจทวีสิน

พญ.สุชาดา โรจนเมนทร์

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 9

2542-2544

นพ.ภิญโญ วิสุทธิมรรค

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 8

2541-2543

นพ.อำนาจ ชัยประเสริฐ

นพ.พรเลิศ ชุมภูนท์

นพ.พัฒน์พงศ์ พนมธนศักดิ์

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 7

2540-2542

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 6

2539-2541

นพ.ธัชชัย วุฒิจำนงค์

พญ.สำราญ กลิ่นแพทย์กิจ

นพ.ทวีศักดิ์ โภไคยวณิชยกุล

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 5

2538-2540

นพ.อุปถัมภ์ ศุภสินธุ์

พญ.นุชภา รัตนจรัสโรจน์

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 4

2537-2539

นพ.เมธี ชีพพลังชัย

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 3

2536-2538

นพ.อินทรีย์ กาญจนกูล

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 2

2535-2537

นพ.เลอสรรพ์ ลือสุทธิวิบูลย์

นพ.นาวี รักในศีล

นพ.สายชล สิงห์หน

นพ.ชิตพงศ์ ขวัญประชา

รุ่นที่ 1

2532-2534

นพ.ถนอม สุภาพร

รุ่นที่ 31

2564-2566

พญ.ศรินภา อุปริมาตร์

นพ.กฤษณะพล เจนอักษรกุล

พ.ต.อธิษฐ์ สุวรรณทศ

พ.ต.อาชวิน เปรมประสงค์

นพ.โชคชัย เชาวรินทร์

รุ่นที่ 30

2563-2565

นพ.จุมพล สิริสุขสกุล

พญ.ภัทรานิษฐ์ เมืองไพศาล

พญ.ศุภานัน พิศาลวุฒิ

พญ.นันทนัช จันทร์เลิศฟ้า

นพ.ธนินทร์ อภิยางกูล

รุ่นที่ 29

2562-2564

พญ.ศุภภรณ์ สืบศิริพงศ์
นพ.ศรัณยพงศ์ รุ่นประพันธ์
นพ.วุฒิพงศ์ ตรีวัฒนา
นพ.รัฐพล จิตร์ไทย
พญ.มลินพร แจ่มพงษ์

รุ่นที่ 28

2561-2563

พญ.พิชมญฐ์  อินกอง

พ.ต.เนติ  สันแสนดี

นพ.ฟาฏิล  อะหะมัด

พญ.สุอาภา  พันสาย

นพ.วศิน  บุญเพชร

รุ่นที่ 27

2560-2562

พญ.พฤฒินาถ  โกยดุลย์

นพ.มรกต  มุทธานุกูลวงศ์

นพ.นันทวุฒิ  นิลวิสุทธิ์

นพ.ณรงค์ฤทธิ์  ศิริวัฒนสิทธิ์

พญ.กรวิภา  พงศ์พานิช

รุ่นที่ 26

2559-2561

พ.ต.ชาเคน มานิยันต์

พญ.พิมพ์อนงค์ ภู่เหลือ

นพ.วงศกร บุญกาญจน์

นพ.วิทยา ศิริชีพชัยยนต์

รุ่นที่ 25

2558-2560

น.ต.ธีรพล ปัญจชัยพรพล รน.

พญ.อมล สิงห์สกุล

พญ.ศิริมล หวังคุณธรรม

พญ.ภัทรมน ก่อเกียรติพิทักษ์

รุ่นที่ 24

2557-2559

น.ต.คณิน วัฒนกิจถาวรกุล รน.

พ.ต.เกษมสันต์ อร่ามเสาวภาคย์

นพ.สิทธิพงษ์ ยิ้มสวัสดิ์

พญ.พามิลา ทรรศนะวิภาส

รุ่นที่ 23

2556-2558

นพ.นัทธี เสนาะดนตรี

นพ.ธีรศักดิ์ ตั้งวงษ์เลิศ

นพ.ณัฐวุฒิ รุ่งเกียรติ์เตชากร

นพ.กุลชน ลีละสิริ

รุ่นที่ 22

2555-2557

นพ.นรวีร์ พุ่มจันทร์

นพ.คงศักดิ์ ส่วยหวาน

นพ.วีรภัทร นิ่มเกียรติขจร 
นพ.ปรมัตถ์ ธิมาไชย

รุ่นที่ 21

2554-2556

พญ.เกษิณี ฌัมคนิสรณ์

พญ.ระวีวรรณ วิฑูรย์

นพ.วิวัฒน์ จรุงเกียรติกุล

นพ.ปกครอง ลิมป์วรรณธะ

รุ่นที่ 20

2553-2555

นพ.นที เมธีดล

นพ.วิศิษฐ์ แก้วพุด

นพ.กิตติพงษ์ ผลสุวรรณชัย

พญ.พัทธนันท์ คำโยธา 

รุ่นที่ 19

2552-2554

นพ.สิทธิพล ขันทอง

นพ.บุริน เลาหะวัฒนะ

พญ.อาจารี ชัยกิตติภรณ์

พญ.เนติรัตน์ กิตติญาณปัญญา

รุ่นที่ 18

2551-2553

นพ.เมธี จันทร์พิทักษ์กุล

รุ่นที่ 17

2550-2552

พญ.ลลิศา อังสิริกุล

น.พ.อรรตพล พรอนันรัตน์

น.พ.อภิชาต พนมเริงศักดิ์

รุ่นที่ 16

2549-2551

นพ.วีรศักดิ์ แพร่ชินวงศ์